Цвета сайта:
Размер шрифта:
Обычная версия сайта
SharePoint

Skip Navigation LinksМониторинг готовности ФГОС ДОУ

  
  
ФИО руководителя. Рабочий телефон.
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Красносельский район
  
Полякова Татьяна Анатольевна, 8(49432)2-75-84
3
13
16
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
низкий
Город Кострома
  
Нина Никоалевна Афанасьева 22-35-45
121
238
359
12
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
24
26
1
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
низкий
Город Мантурово
  
Воронцова Елена Алексеевна 8(49446)33158
26
84
110
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
8
10
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
30
высокий
Город Мантурово
  
Тихомирова Татьяна Васильевна, 8(49446)30153
26
73
99
6
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
13
15
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
28
высокий
Город Мантурово
  
Гарина Любовь Александровна. 8(49446)30395
27
92
119
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
12
14
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
23
средний
Город Мантурово
  
Соколова Галина Анатольевна 8(49446) 2-77-31
73
110
183
8
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
16
18
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
29
высокий
Город Мантурово
  
Кузнецова Алевтина Николаевна, (49446)2-81-37
45
104
149
6
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
15
17
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
25
высокий
Город Мантурово
  
Лебедева Валентина Георгиевна (49446)2-73-94
25
110
135
5
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
14
16
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
31
высокий
Кологривский район
  
Власова Людмила Сергеевна 49443 4-21-08
8
19
27
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
14
средний
Кологривский район
  
Медведева Мария Николаевна (49443) 42510
2
14
16
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
14
средний
Кологривский район
  
Малинова Ирина Николаевна 49443-4-24-37
5
14
19
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
14
средний
Кологривский район
  
Зубова Нина Владимировна (49443) 4-14-24
24
44
68
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
21
средний
Кологривский район
  
Серова Нина Валентиновна
(49443) 41863
34
0
34
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
14
средний
Кологривский район
  
Соколова Ольга Александровна (49443)41182
0
34
34
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
19
средний
Кологривский район
  
Смирнова Галина Николаевна 49443-4-11-64
17
62
79
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
6
7
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
18
средний
Город Мантурово
  
Кузнецова Алевтина Николаевна
45
104
149
6
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
15
17
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
средний
Сусанинский район
  
Беляева Валентина Михайловна, 9-71-47
1
3
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
низкий
Сусанинский район
  
Собакина Наталья Евгеньевна, 9-61-44
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
низкий
Сусанинский район
  
Половинкина Татьяна Валерьевна, 9-42-42
2
10
12
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
низкий
Сусанинский район
  
Лебедева Татьяна Александровна, 9-42-25
0
9
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
низкий
Сусанинский район
  
Смирнова Ольга Игоревна, 9-81-28
4
9
13
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
низкий
Сусанинский район
  
Троицкая Галина Владимировна
3
6
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
11
низкий
Сусанинский район
  
Капустина Елена Михайловна
0
9
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
12
низкий
Сусанинский район
  
Брянцева Виктория Сергеевна, 9-31-62
2
18
20
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
низкий
Сусанинский район
  
Свиткова Лариса Анатольевна
4
16
20
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
низкий
Сусанинский район
  
Ланцова Ирина Александровна, 9-11-01
28
107
135
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
14
16
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
14
средний
Сусанинский район
  
Ульянина Светлана Николаевна, 9-12-43
14
52
66
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
6
7
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
низкий
Город Кострома
  
Смирнова Наталья Михайловна, 22-51-32
0
106
106
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
8
9
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
20
средний
Город Кострома
  
Смирнова Наталья Михайловна, 22-51-32
0
106
106
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
8
9
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
20
средний
Город Кострома
  
Карабут Елена Евгеньевна
53-47-82
20
34
54
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
6
7
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
низкий
1 - 30Далее